Monday, October 19, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.43
$0.42
1.75%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$365.30
$3.60
0.98%
FTSE 100
$10,732.69
$149.21
1.37%
Russell 2000
$2,729.09
$7.72
0.28%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,024.79
$22.38
0.04%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$726.00
$14.13
1.98%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.30
$0.031
2.48%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$104.60
$2.54
2.49%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,164.10
$17.00
0.41%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$57.24
$0.07
0.12%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,649.50
$16.40
1.00%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.54
$0.032
0.48%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$159.42
$2.34
1.45%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.22%
$0.00252
AUD/USD
$0.699
0.52%
$0.00364
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.11%
$0.00146

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.30
9,772,058$243.42$348.155.01T
GOOG$342.24
3,314,564$244.67$404.474.19T
META$704.68
6,347,320$520.26$779.821.80T
AMZN$262.54
18,907,439$196.00$287.202.83T
MSFT$534.87
4,986,048$349.20$553.723.97T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$97.57
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.71
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.08
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$159.42
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.30
AMZN
$262.54
BTC-USD
$82,142.85
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.92
NVDA
$218.27
TSLA
$367.30
DOW
$29.94
^N225
$64,916.70
JPY=X
$158.43
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.41
NG=F
$3.08
BZ=F
$108.24
NFLX
$69.70
GOOG
$342.24
MSFT
$534.87
^RUT
$2,729.09
^FTSE
$10,732.69
AUDUSD=X
$0.699
CHF=X
$0.826
HG=F
$6.54
ETH=F
$2,408.50