Wednesday, October 14, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.70
$0.47
1.87%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$364.20
$2.70
0.74%
FTSE 100
$10,724.86
$74.53
0.70%
Russell 2000
$2,732.49
$50.88
1.83%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$51,496.60
$173.50
0.34%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$730.14
$9.69
1.31%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.33
$0.028
2.03%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$104.92
$2.13
1.99%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,103.00
$74.30
1.78%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$55.78
$3.75
6.29%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,613.70
$57.50
3.44%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.66
$0.071
1.06%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$154.45
$1.36
0.89%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.11
0.62%
$0.00698
AUD/USD
$0.696
0.28%
$0.00194
GBP/USD
$1.32
0.66%
$0.00881

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.58
22,627,170$243.42$348.155.01T
GOOG$345.03
7,658,469$244.67$404.474.22T
META$736.67
9,275,749$520.26$779.821.88T
AMZN$254.07
15,565,015$196.00$287.202.74T
MSFT$536.11
8,809,658$349.20$553.723.98T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$96.05
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.93
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.17
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$154.45
PCX

Crypto

Energy Market

Commodities

AAPL
$343.58
AMZN
$254.07
BTC-USD
$81,894.52
EURUSD=X
$1.11
DX-Y.NYB
$102.82
NVDA
$222.26
TSLA
$366.81
DOW
$29.22
^N225
$67,744.29
JPY=X
$158.71
GBPUSD=X
$1.32
CAD=X
$1.43
NG=F
$3.17
BZ=F
$106.77
NFLX
$69.90
GOOG
$345.03
MSFT
$536.11
^RUT
$2,732.49
^FTSE
$10,724.86
AUDUSD=X
$0.696
CHF=X
$0.838
HG=F
$6.66
ETH=F
$2,450.50