Friday, October 16, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.30
$0.34
1.38%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$370.20
$2.30
0.63%
FTSE 100
$10,878.24
$37.89
0.35%
Russell 2000
$2,760.31
$6.95
0.25%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,387.86
$210.17
0.40%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$725.22
$7.69
1.05%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.32
$0.023
1.72%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$104.72
$1.27
1.20%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,205.70
$35.60
0.85%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$57.84
$0.684
1.20%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,656.00
$34.50
2.13%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.62
$0.066
1.00%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$156.09
$1.22
0.78%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.13
0.35%
$0.00392
AUD/USD
$0.696
0.58%
$0.00405
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.61%
$0.00814

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$345.96
21,877,297$243.42$348.155.05T
GOOG$340.38
4,948,904$244.67$404.474.16T
META$720.74
5,652,346$520.26$779.821.84T
AMZN$254.41
10,465,229$196.00$287.202.74T
MSFT$532.35
6,894,654$349.20$553.723.95T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$95.81
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.62
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.11
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$156.09
PCX

Crypto

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$345.96
AMZN
$254.41
BTC-USD
$81,678.09
EURUSD=X
$1.13
DX-Y.NYB
$101.68
NVDA
$216.51
TSLA
$360.35
DOW
$30.00
^N225
$65,324.29
JPY=X
$157.82
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.41
NG=F
$3.11
BZ=F
$105.91
NFLX
$71.02
GOOG
$340.38
MSFT
$532.35
^RUT
$2,760.31
^FTSE
$10,878.24
AUDUSD=X
$0.696
CHF=X
$0.823
HG=F
$6.62
ETH=F
$2,453.00