Saturday, October 24, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$23.84
$0.00000000000000
0.00%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$372.20
$0.3
0.08%
FTSE 100
$10,690.36
$34.67
0.32%
Russell 2000
$2,775.90
$8.13
0.29%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,215.16
$652.82
1.23%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$735.45
$8.14
1.09%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.28
$0.038
2.86%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$101.83
$2.34
2.25%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,007.90
$52.50
1.29%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$53.95
$1.06
1.92%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,562.40
$14.50
0.92%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.51
$0.11
1.71%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$169.53
$7.02
4.32%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.16%
$0.00176
AUD/USD
$0.704
0.27%
$0.00193
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.15%
$0.00201

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$347.73
39,450,857$243.42$351.735.07T
GOOG$317.28
10,793,024$256.10$404.473.88T
META$642.62
14,729,073$520.26$779.821.64T
AMZN$248.00
25,470,108$196.00$287.202.68T
MSFT$524.51
13,629,072$349.20$553.723.89T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$103.27
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.79
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.05
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$169.53
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$347.73
AMZN
$248.00
BTC-USD
$80,718.89
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.75
NVDA
$210.96
TSLA
$372.22
DOW
$32.61
^N225
$62,693.16
JPY=X
$156.81
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$3.05
BZ=F
$111.70
NFLX
$65.85
GOOG
$317.28
MSFT
$524.51
^RUT
$2,775.90
^FTSE
$10,690.36
AUDUSD=X
$0.704
CHF=X
$0.824
HG=F
$6.51
ETH=F
$2,377.50