Thursday, October 22, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.55
$0.27
1.11%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$368.50
$1.10
0.30%
FTSE 100
$10,685.99
$66.89
0.62%
Russell 2000
$2,781.02
$7.60
0.27%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,856.10
$360.20
0.69%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$736.04
$10.58
1.42%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.34
$0.0057
0.42%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$104.29
$2.43
2.28%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,106.80
$43.20
1.04%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$56.06
$1.65
2.87%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,600.40
$35.50
2.17%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.43
$0.152
2.30%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$159.80
$0.81
0.50%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.06%
$0.00063
AUD/USD
$0.702
0.15%
$0.00109
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.09%
$0.00117

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.99
35,368,592$243.42$348.155.02T
GOOG$330.95
19,130,037$252.77$404.474.05T
META$697.52
26,478,796$520.26$779.821.78T
AMZN$262.37
30,981,629$196.00$287.202.83T
MSFT$532.95
13,826,924$349.20$553.723.96T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$99.60
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.68
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.77
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$159.80
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.99
AMZN
$262.37
BTC-USD
$82,182.71
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.52
NVDA
$221.97
TSLA
$386.47
DOW
$30.38
^N225
$62,907.84
JPY=X
$157.27
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.77
BZ=F
$111.70
NFLX
$65.04
GOOG
$330.95
MSFT
$532.95
^RUT
$2,781.02
^FTSE
$10,685.99
AUDUSD=X
$0.702
CHF=X
$0.821
HG=F
$6.43
ETH=F
$2,426.00