Friday, October 23, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$23.84
$0.71
2.89%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$370.50
$1.40
0.38%
FTSE 100
$10,682.15
$42.88
0.40%
Russell 2000
$2,784.03
$3.01
0.11%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,867.98
$11.89
0.02%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$744.20
$12.70
1.74%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.32
$0.0021
0.16%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$104.49
$0.8
0.77%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,038.10
$22.30
0.55%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$54.04
$0.967
1.76%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,565.50
$11.40
0.72%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.45
$0.056
0.88%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$162.51
$2.71
1.70%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.25%
$0.00276
AUD/USD
$0.702
0.03%
$0.0002
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.13%
$0.0017

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$348.22
46,845,411$243.42$348.365.08T
GOOG$320.76
21,055,559$252.77$404.473.92T
META$648.85
40,510,072$520.26$779.821.65T
AMZN$250.38
48,711,738$196.00$287.202.70T
MSFT$521.08
21,246,740$349.20$553.723.87T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$100.06
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.78
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.12
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$162.51
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$348.22
AMZN
$250.38
BTC-USD
$81,645.58
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.80
NVDA
$212.21
TSLA
$374.58
DOW
$31.81
^N225
$62,693.16
JPY=X
$156.80
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$3.12
BZ=F
$108.91
NFLX
$67.05
GOOG
$320.76
MSFT
$521.08
^RUT
$2,784.03
^FTSE
$10,682.15
AUDUSD=X
$0.702
CHF=X
$0.823
HG=F
$6.45
ETH=F
$2,406.00