Tuesday, October 27, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.10
$0.26
1.09%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$373.90
$0.2
0.05%
FTSE 100
$10,767.33
$76.97
0.72%
Russell 2000
$2,786.42
$10.53
0.38%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,361.58
$146.42
0.28%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$736.11
$5.36
0.72%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.30
$0.0092
0.72%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$99.88
$1.30
1.28%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,027.30
$11.10
0.27%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$53.62
$0.721
1.33%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,519.90
$25.50
1.65%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.58
$0.036
0.54%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$166.23
$3.30
1.95%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.07%
$0.00075
AUD/USD
$0.702
0.08%
$0.00054
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.03%
$0.00037

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.91
42,263,954$243.42$351.735.02T
GOOG$314.19
16,879,590$264.94$404.473.84T
META$630.56
30,797,210$520.26$779.821.61T
AMZN$249.09
32,080,113$196.00$287.202.69T
MSFT$532.60
18,204,186$349.20$553.723.95T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$100.72
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.69
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.05
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$166.23
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.91
AMZN
$249.09
BTC-USD
$79,632.75
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$102.05
NVDA
$216.00
TSLA
$391.62
DOW
$33.99
^N225
$63,196.12
JPY=X
$157.60
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$3.05
BZ=F
$109.70
NFLX
$63.90
GOOG
$314.19
MSFT
$532.60
^RUT
$2,786.42
^FTSE
$10,767.33
AUDUSD=X
$0.702
CHF=X
$0.828
HG=F
$6.58
ETH=F
$2,305.50