Friday, October 30, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.21
$0.34
1.38%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$373.60
$2.90
0.77%
FTSE 100
$10,722.07
$27.57
0.26%
Russell 2000
$2,859.22
$28.71
1.01%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,342.56
$132.54
0.25%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$709.80
$36.08
4.84%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.23
$0.055
4.29%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$96.10
$3.46
3.48%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,003.10
$28.30
0.70%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$51.30
$1.08
2.06%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,458.20
$35.10
2.35%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.55
$0.054
0.81%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$168.19
$1.62
0.97%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.12%
$0.00138
AUD/USD
$0.704
0.15%
$0.00109
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.14%
$0.00186

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$348.91
41,340,227$243.42$351.735.09T
GOOG$282.32
92,306,922$271.41$404.473.45T
META$624.52
31,073,830$520.26$779.821.60T
AMZN$243.79
79,750,364$196.00$287.202.63T
MSFT$530.14
39,119,013$349.20$551.153.94T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$103.35
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.61
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.90
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$168.19
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$348.91
AMZN
$243.79
BTC-USD
$77,522.00
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.71
NVDA
$213.66
TSLA
$403.30
DOW
$33.62
^N225
$63,019.78
JPY=X
$157.40
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.90
BZ=F
$112.19
NFLX
$62.05
GOOG
$282.32
MSFT
$530.14
^RUT
$2,859.22
^FTSE
$10,722.07
AUDUSD=X
$0.704
CHF=X
$0.822
HG=F
$6.55
ETH=F
$2,208.50