Saturday, October 17, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.01
$0.63
2.56%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$368.90
$1.00
0.27%
FTSE 100
$10,881.90
$41.50
0.38%
Russell 2000
$2,721.37
$45.90
1.66%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,002.41
$175.28
0.34%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$713.64
$7.44
1.03%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.29
$0.014
1.10%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$102.25
$1.80
1.73%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,181.10
$11.00
0.26%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$57.31
$0.149
0.26%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,633.10
$11.60
0.72%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.57
$0.017
0.26%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$161.76
$4.45
2.83%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.19%
$0.00214
AUD/USD
$0.695
0.37%
$0.00255
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.42%
$0.00559

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.46
59,852,690$243.42$348.155.01T
GOOG$336.91
16,359,546$244.67$404.474.12T
META$709.33
20,427,809$520.26$779.821.81T
AMZN$250.00
39,042,387$196.00$287.202.70T
MSFT$529.05
24,111,877$349.20$553.723.93T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$99.02
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.72
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.12
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$161.76
PCX

Crypto

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.46
AMZN
$250.00
BTC-USD
$80,926.75
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.78
NVDA
$214.13
TSLA
$354.72
DOW
$29.93
^N225
$65,324.29
JPY=X
$157.99
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.41
NG=F
$3.12
BZ=F
$109.86
NFLX
$70.53
GOOG
$336.91
MSFT
$529.05
^RUT
$2,721.37
^FTSE
$10,881.90
AUDUSD=X
$0.695
CHF=X
$0.824
HG=F
$6.57
ETH=F
$2,410.00