Monday, October 26, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$23.84
$0.00000000000000
0.00%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$372.10
$0.1
0.03%
FTSE 100
$10,690.36
$34.64
0.32%
Russell 2000
$2,775.90
$8.13
0.29%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,215.16
$652.84
1.23%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$737.64
$3.77
0.51%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.29
$0.0084
0.65%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$100.80
$0.42
0.41%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,020.20
$12.30
0.31%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$53.99
$0.036
0.07%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,547.30
$15.10
0.97%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.49
$0.017
0.26%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$169.53
$7.02
4.32%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.15%
$0.00163
AUD/USD
$0.703
0.09%
$0.00064
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.00%
$0.0000179

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$347.73
39,539,690$243.42$351.735.07T
GOOG$317.28
10,856,503$264.94$404.473.88T
META$642.62
14,791,603$520.26$779.821.64T
AMZN$248.00
25,569,043$196.00$287.202.68T
MSFT$524.51
13,681,067$349.20$553.723.89T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$101.21
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.74
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.98
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$169.53
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$347.73
AMZN
$248.00
BTC-USD
$79,907.96
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.68
NVDA
$210.96
TSLA
$372.22
DOW
$32.61
^N225
$62,189.65
JPY=X
$156.95
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.98
BZ=F
$110.11
NFLX
$65.85
GOOG
$317.28
MSFT
$524.51
^RUT
$2,775.90
^FTSE
$10,690.36
AUDUSD=X
$0.703
CHF=X
$0.824
HG=F
$6.49
ETH=F
$2,311.50