Tuesday, October 6, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$25.59
$0.23
0.91%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$361.70
$3.40
0.95%
FTSE 100
$10,525.22
$27.28
0.26%
Russell 2000
$2,847.14
$14.24
0.50%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$51,267.90
$90.94
0.18%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$785.19
$3.39
0.43%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.51
$0.0026
0.17%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$120.41
$0.08
0.07%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,202.30
$45.50
1.09%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$61.66
$0.36
0.59%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,715.30
$8.40
0.49%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.64
$0.0015
0.02%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$143.99
$3.38
2.29%
Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.13
0.38%
$0.0043
AUD/USD
$0.698
0.12%
$0.00083
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.40%
$0.00534

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcapOpenClose
AAPL$332.89
34,328,912$243.42$345.344.86T$332.80$333.69
GOOG$343.83
13,225,512$236.69$404.474.21T$339.38$340.35
META$741.90
14,774,510$520.26$779.821.89T$727.36$728.08
AMZN$251.40
37,819,808$196.00$287.202.71T$250.18$251.52
MSFT$525.18
26,287,910$349.20$553.723.90T$521.82$517.53

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Market Overview

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$86.89
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.40
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.06
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$143.99
PCX

Crypto

Energy Market

Commodities

AAPL
$332.89
AMZN
$251.40
BTC-USD
$86,182.97
EURUSD=X
$1.13
DX-Y.NYB
$101.80
NVDA
$238.90
TSLA
$378.73
DOW
$28.51
^N225
$70,683.98
JPY=X
$158.19
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.43
NG=F
$3.06
BZ=F
$97.44
NFLX
$67.50
GOOG
$343.83
MSFT
$525.18
^RUT
$2,847.14
^FTSE
$10,525.22
AUDUSD=X
$0.698
CHF=X
$0.831
HG=F
$6.64
ETH=F
$2,719.50