Thursday, October 22, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.55
$0.27
1.11%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$368.00
$0.6
0.16%
FTSE 100
$10,752.88
$19.88
0.19%
Russell 2000
$2,781.02
$7.60
0.27%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,856.09
$360.21
0.69%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$739.56
$0.13
0.02%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.34
$0.011
0.83%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$105.19
$0.55
0.52%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,123.20
$26.80
0.65%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$56.64
$1.08
1.86%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,599.20
$36.70
2.24%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.51
$0.069
1.04%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$159.80
$0.81
0.50%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.13
0.15%
$0.00164
AUD/USD
$0.702
0.15%
$0.00104
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.06%
$0.00086

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.99
35,368,592$243.42$348.155.02T
GOOG$330.95
19,130,037$252.77$404.474.05T
META$697.52
26,478,796$520.26$779.821.78T
AMZN$262.37
30,981,629$196.00$287.202.83T
MSFT$532.95
13,826,924$349.20$553.723.96T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$98.40
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.63
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.77
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$159.80
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.99
AMZN
$262.37
BTC-USD
$82,681.32
EURUSD=X
$1.13
DX-Y.NYB
$101.52
NVDA
$221.97
TSLA
$386.47
DOW
$30.38
^N225
$63,917.43
JPY=X
$157.71
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.77
BZ=F
$110.55
NFLX
$65.04
GOOG
$330.95
MSFT
$532.95
^RUT
$2,781.02
^FTSE
$10,752.88
AUDUSD=X
$0.702
CHF=X
$0.822
HG=F
$6.51
ETH=F
$2,438.50