Tuesday, October 13, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$25.17
$0.07
0.28%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$366.70
$1.10
0.30%
FTSE 100
$10,650.33
$5.95
0.06%
Russell 2000
$2,783.37
$11.11
0.40%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$51,670.10
$180.45
0.35%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$742.00
$0.7
0.09%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.37
$0.018
1.36%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$107.05
$0.05
0.05%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,184.20
$6.40
0.15%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$59.40
$1.12
1.85%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,669.00
$2.20
0.13%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.73
$0.02
0.30%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$153.09
$2.06
1.36%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.37%
$0.00413
AUD/USD
$0.698
0.31%
$0.00219
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.36%
$0.0048

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$341.27
38,897,865$243.42$348.154.98T
GOOG$349.52
14,394,061$241.18$404.474.27T
META$762.50
22,627,792$520.26$779.821.94T
AMZN$258.58
25,175,766$196.00$287.202.79T
MSFT$543.45
23,799,223$349.20$553.724.04T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Market Overview

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$94.79
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.96
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.32
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$153.09
PCX

Crypto

Energy Market

Commodities

AAPL
$341.27
AMZN
$258.58
BTC-USD
$83,379.67
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$102.20
NVDA
$228.52
TSLA
$375.23
DOW
$28.51
^N225
$67,777.52
JPY=X
$158.31
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.42
NG=F
$3.32
BZ=F
$106.36
NFLX
$70.46
GOOG
$349.52
MSFT
$543.45
^RUT
$2,783.37
^FTSE
$10,650.33
AUDUSD=X
$0.698
CHF=X
$0.832
HG=F
$6.73
ETH=F
$2,513.50