Saturday, October 31, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$23.36
$0.85
3.51%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$377.30
$0.8
0.21%
FTSE 100
$10,729.78
$7.68
0.07%
Russell 2000
$2,811.84
$47.37
1.66%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$51,770.31
$572.25
1.09%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$702.40
$12.62
1.76%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.24
$0.01
0.82%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$95.84
$1.96
2.00%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$3,898.90
$132.50
3.29%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$49.28
$3.10
5.93%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,436.00
$57.30
3.84%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.48
$0.121
1.83%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$168.83
$0.64
0.38%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.13%
$0.0015
AUD/USD
$0.704
0.06%
$0.0004
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.11%
$0.00149

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$344.63
67,842,804$243.42$351.735.03T
GOOG$278.22
44,858,799$271.41$404.473.42T
META$614.99
25,017,839$520.26$779.821.57T
AMZN$240.35
104,652,185$196.00$287.202.60T
MSFT$521.91
35,585,367$349.20$551.153.88T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$104.12
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.68
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.90
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$168.83
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$344.63
AMZN
$240.35
BTC-USD
$77,109.12
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$101.96
NVDA
$204.64
TSLA
$399.81
DOW
$34.70
^N225
$63,290.11
JPY=X
$157.52
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.90
BZ=F
$113.43
NFLX
$62.08
GOOG
$278.22
MSFT
$521.91
^RUT
$2,811.84
^FTSE
$10,729.78
AUDUSD=X
$0.704
CHF=X
$0.825
HG=F
$6.48
ETH=F
$2,238.00