Thursday, October 29, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.22
$0.33
1.34%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$375.10
$7.00
1.90%
FTSE 100
$10,722.07
$27.57
0.26%
Russell 2000
$2,860.21
$29.70
1.05%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,306.97
$168.13
0.32%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$748.70
$0.86
0.11%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.30
$0.015
1.12%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$101.73
$0.66
0.65%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,028.20
$23.40
0.58%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$52.44
$1.23
2.29%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,487.00
$52.80
3.43%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.60
$0.068
1.01%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$165.68
$0.895
0.54%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.09%
$0.001
AUD/USD
$0.704
0.26%
$0.00184
GBP/USD
$1.34
0.30%
$0.00403

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$349.93
16,730,183$243.42$351.735.11T
GOOG$282.41
55,452,373$271.41$404.473.45T
META$634.29
16,559,404$520.26$779.821.62T
AMZN$246.36
30,477,374$196.00$287.202.66T
MSFT$524.81
22,589,185$349.20$551.153.90T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$101.04
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.56
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$2.95
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$165.68
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$349.93
AMZN
$246.36
BTC-USD
$81,146.77
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$102.02
NVDA
$213.56
TSLA
$404.75
DOW
$33.27
^N225
$64,659.47
JPY=X
$157.88
GBPUSD=X
$1.34
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$2.95
BZ=F
$109.93
NFLX
$62.09
GOOG
$282.41
MSFT
$524.81
^RUT
$2,860.21
^FTSE
$10,722.07
AUDUSD=X
$0.704
CHF=X
$0.826
HG=F
$6.60
ETH=F
$2,357.50