Monday, October 12, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$25.29
$0.14
0.55%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$366.90
$2.00
0.55%
FTSE 100
$10,656.28
$104.23
0.99%
Russell 2000
$2,803.67
$3.31
0.12%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$51,887.43
$232.48
0.45%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$746.97
$8.83
1.17%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.38
$0.041
2.86%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$108.98
$3.20
2.85%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,187.80
$28.50
0.68%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$60.56
$0.488
0.80%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,694.20
$0.9
0.05%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.75
$0.059
0.87%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$151.65
$3.45
2.33%
Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.38%
$0.00425
AUD/USD
$0.696
0.36%
$0.00253
GBP/USD
$1.32
0.19%
$0.00257

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcapOpenClose
AAPL$340.14
11,002,513$243.42$345.344.96T$338.16$336.64
GOOG$350.41
4,579,521$240.75$404.474.29T$348.41$347.86
META$746.25
10,567,397$520.26$779.821.90T$727.97$718.67
AMZN$261.18
9,765,295$196.00$287.202.82T$262.55$262.43
MSFT$541.91
7,899,254$349.20$553.724.02T$538.07$535.07

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Market Overview

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$93.87
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.76
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.17
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$151.65
PCX

Crypto

Energy Market

Commodities

AAPL
$340.14
AMZN
$261.18
BTC-USD
$82,857.07
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$102.59
NVDA
$226.90
TSLA
$379.60
DOW
$28.18
^N225
$69,030.92
JPY=X
$158.70
GBPUSD=X
$1.32
CAD=X
$1.43
NG=F
$3.17
BZ=F
$106.83
NFLX
$71.21
GOOG
$350.41
MSFT
$541.91
^RUT
$2,803.67
^FTSE
$10,656.28
AUDUSD=X
$0.696
CHF=X
$0.835
HG=F
$6.75
ETH=F
$2,532.00