Wednesday, October 28, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.40
$0.3
1.24%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$370.80
$0.1
0.03%
FTSE 100
$10,686.54
$80.79
0.75%
Russell 2000
$2,818.87
$32.45
1.16%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,377.57
$15.99
0.03%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$746.03
$10.11
1.37%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.33
$0.032
2.45%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$101.94
$1.97
1.97%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,054.70
$19.90
0.49%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$54.05
$0.468
0.86%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,537.60
$0.4
0.03%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.64
$0.0085
0.13%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$163.88
$2.35
1.41%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.11
0.06%
$0.00062
AUD/USD
$0.704
0.11%
$0.00074
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.10%
$0.00127

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$347.10
39,051,747$243.42$351.735.07T
GOOG$316.83
17,638,170$267.17$404.473.87T
META$620.19
50,659,475$520.26$779.821.59T
AMZN$253.10
33,975,762$196.00$287.202.73T
MSFT$531.33
19,419,705$349.20$553.723.95T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$101.46
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.60
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.06
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$163.88
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$347.10
AMZN
$253.10
BTC-USD
$80,841.23
EURUSD=X
$1.11
DX-Y.NYB
$102.42
NVDA
$217.94
TSLA
$407.46
DOW
$33.78
^N225
$63,873.76
JPY=X
$157.82
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.41
NG=F
$3.06
BZ=F
$110.91
NFLX
$62.52
GOOG
$316.83
MSFT
$531.33
^RUT
$2,818.87
^FTSE
$10,686.54
AUDUSD=X
$0.704
CHF=X
$0.83
HG=F
$6.64
ETH=F
$2,353.50