Thursday, October 29, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.55
$0.15
0.61%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$371.80
$3.70
1.01%
FTSE 100
$10,694.50
$7.96
0.07%
Russell 2000
$2,830.51
$11.64
0.41%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,475.10
$97.53
0.19%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$747.60
$2.52
0.34%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.29
$0.039
2.92%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$99.48
$2.38
2.34%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,049.50
$2.10
0.05%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$53.28
$0.391
0.73%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,520.90
$18.90
1.23%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.65
$0.022
0.33%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$166.57
$2.69
1.64%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.11
0.09%
$0.00099
AUD/USD
$0.705
0.05%
$0.00035
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.05%
$0.00062

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$343.83
34,405,006$243.42$351.735.02T
GOOG$321.89
29,362,508$268.43$404.473.94T
META$612.49
34,485,035$520.26$779.821.59T
AMZN$254.60
33,783,543$196.00$287.202.75T
MSFT$531.01
25,128,542$349.20$551.153.94T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$101.47
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$68.74
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.64
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.03
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$166.57
PCX

Crypto

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Commodities News

Commodities

Energy Market

AAPL
$343.83
AMZN
$254.60
BTC-USD
$79,908.93
EURUSD=X
$1.11
DX-Y.NYB
$102.18
NVDA
$215.38
TSLA
$404.22
DOW
$34.13
^N225
$64,276.31
JPY=X
$157.76
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.40
NG=F
$3.03
BZ=F
$110.18
NFLX
$61.99
GOOG
$321.89
MSFT
$531.01
^RUT
$2,830.51
^FTSE
$10,694.50
AUDUSD=X
$0.705
CHF=X
$0.828
HG=F
$6.65
ETH=F
$2,307.00