Friday, October 16, 2026

Global Indices at a Glance

ISHARES NASDAQ 100 ETF
$24.64
$0.01
0.04%
Dow Jones US Real Estate Index
$366.40
$1.50
0.41%
FTSE 100
$10,840.35
$115.49
1.08%
Russell 2000
$2,767.27
$37.74
1.38%
Dow Jones Industrial Average
$52,177.69
$556.21
1.08%

Crypto

BNB-USD
BNB USD
CCC
$727.53
$0.09
0.01%
XRP-USD
XRP USD
CCC
$1.33
$0.011
0.83%
SOL-USD
Solana USD
CCC
$105.09
$1.17
1.13%

Commodities Futures

GC=F
Gold Dec 26
COMEX
$4,171.20
$1.10
0.03%
SI=F
Silver Dec 26
COMEX
$57.33
$0.174
0.30%
PL=F
Platinum Jan 27
NY Mercantile
$1,629.10
$7.60
0.47%
HG=F
Copper Dec 26
COMEX
$6.58
$0.022
0.33%
USO
United States Oil Fund
NYSEArca
$157.31
$3.75
2.44%

Treng News

Sydney
Tokyo
London
New York

Market Pulse

Technical outlook across major markets

EUR/USD
$1.12
0.08%
$0.00088
AUD/USD
$0.693
0.05%
$0.00034
GBP/USD
$1.33
0.03%
$0.00037

Forex Market Live

Stocks
SymbolPriceChart (24H)Volume52 Weeks Low52 Weeks HighMarketcap
AAPL$342.00
39,605,715$243.42$348.154.99T
GOOG$344.91
15,220,969$244.67$404.474.22T
META$736.72
16,407,655$520.26$779.821.88T
AMZN$254.76
34,045,521$196.00$287.202.75T
MSFT$539.44
23,481,292$349.20$553.724.01T

Featured Posts

COMMODITIES

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

FOREX MARKET

LIVE MARKET COVERAGE

News - Analysis - Charts

New

Latest News

Energy Market Forecast

Stocks
StockSymbolPriceChart (24H)52 Week RangeExchange
Crude Oil Nov 26
CL=F
CL=F$96.12
NYM
USOIL EQSRV DRE ED
BIEZ39.SA
BIEZ39.SA$72.24
SAO
Heating Oil Nov 26
HO=F
HO=F$4.59
NYM
Natural Gas Oct 26
NG=F
NG=F$3.21
NYM
United States Oil Fund
USO
USO$157.31
PCX

Crypto

Energy Market

Commodities

AAPL
$342.00
AMZN
$254.76
BTC-USD
$82,058.30
EURUSD=X
$1.12
DX-Y.NYB
$102.05
NVDA
$217.23
TSLA
$362.44
DOW
$29.66
^N225
$65,519.46
JPY=X
$158.14
GBPUSD=X
$1.33
CAD=X
$1.42
NG=F
$3.21
BZ=F
$105.67
NFLX
$72.61
GOOG
$344.91
MSFT
$539.44
^RUT
$2,767.27
^FTSE
$10,840.35
AUDUSD=X
$0.693
CHF=X
$0.828
HG=F
$6.58
ETH=F
$2,436.00